MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Map 16197369
nr 1619 7369
MAP
Wadstena, 1769, Jonas Brolin, 51x61, wear, damages, löst blad.
Wadstena, 1769, Jonas Brolin, 51x61 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, löst blad
SEK 350
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:20:01
300 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 800 kr
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won